> >

الصين (البر الرئيسي) hp 5010  78 المنتجات

المقاطعة: أكثر
صفحة:1/3    
تحقق علي الموقع
حجم الخط:
عملة مفضلة

حار بيع خرطوشة الحبر متوافقة لإتش بي 5010 (14)

  • Colored: Yes
  • Color: C,K,M,Y
  • Compatible Brand: HP
...أكثر
أدني الطلب: 5 مجموعة / مجموعات
سعر الفوب: US $ 15-60 / مجموعة

uvink 5010 الحبر لإتش بي

  • Type: Water Based Ink
  • Printing Type: Digital Printing
  • Place of Origin: CN;GUA
...أكثر
أدني الطلب: 20 لتر / ليتر
سعر الفوب: US $ 3-7 / لتر

نقية عالية الجرافيت القطب الكهربائي العادي hp

  • Diameter: 40 - 600 mm or 1.6" - 24"
  • Length: 250 - 2400mm or 10" - 96"
  • Thermal Expansion: 1.5 - 2.8 x10-6 /℃ (100-600℃)
...أكثر
أدني الطلب: 10 طن / طن
سعر الفوب: US $ 1650-4650 / طن

الحمامات الأسنان/ الأسنان الماس الأزيز hp

  • Type: Dental Drill & Accessories,Dental Spa / Dental Diamond Burs HP
  • Certificate: FDA,ISO,CE
  • Model Number: HP series
...أكثر
أدني الطلب: 10 صندوق / صناديق
سعر الفوب: US $ 11-21 / صندوق

متوافق hp sfp الخبرةإمدادات 1000base-t j8177c

  • Connector: duplex LC, Simplex LC/SC
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1490nm CWDM DWDM
  • Package: Dual BIDI CWDM DWDM support
...أكثر
أدني الطلب: 1 قطعة / قطع
سعر الفوب: US $ 8-30 / قطعة

4500 لإتش بي

  • Type: Gear Motor
  • Certification: CE,ROHS
  • Shaft and gearbox: customized
...أكثر
أدني الطلب: 1 قطعة / قطع
سعر الفوب: US $15.10

الخبرةإمدادات x2-10gb-sr j8436a hp

  • Connector: duplex LC, Simplex LC/SC
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1490nm CWDM DWDM
  • Package: Dual BIDI CWDM DWDM support
...أكثر
أدني الطلب: 1 قطعة / قطع
سعر الفوب: US $ 8-30 / قطعة
بطاقة: j8436a  |  hp 5010  |  hp 401a

uvink 5010 الحبر لإتش بي

  • Type: Water Based Ink
  • Printing Type: Digital Printing
  • Place of Origin: CN;GUA
...أكثر
أدني الطلب: 20 لتر / ليتر
سعر الفوب: US $ 3-7 / لتر
 
 
 
العرض:    20 30 50
تم ترجمة نتائج المنتجات أو الموردين هذه باستخدام أدوات اللغة لراحتك. إذا كان لديك أي اقتراح حول هذه الصفحة، يرجي مساعدتنا في التحسين.789
All product and supplier information in the language(s) other than English displaying on this page are information of www.alibaba.com translated by the language-translation tool automatically. If you have any query or suggestion about the quality of the auto-translation, please email us at (email address). Alibaba.com and its affiliates hereby expressly disclaim any warranty, express or implied, and liability whatsoever for any loss howsoever arising from or in reliance upon any auto-translated information or caused by any technical error of the language-translation tool.
للمنتج
 العلامة التجارية المتوافقة
 الميزة
 الملون
أدني الطلب
-
scglobalsearch010185240150