وحدة تجميع CATV + OLT PON EPON wdm edfa طاقة عالية و WDM PON CATV 1550 نانومتر EDFA 8/16/32 منفذ مكبر للصوت البصري السعر

FOB مرجع الأسعار:الحصول علي أحدث السعر
٨٠٠٫٠٠ US$ - ١٬٥٠٠٫٠٠ US$ / قطعة | 1.0 قطعة / قطع (مين. النظام)
تقرير النشاط المشبوه
نظرة عامة
تفاصيل سريعة
مكان المنشأ:
China
اسم العلامة التجارية:
HONDAO
رقم الموديل:
8/16/32/64PON EDFA
مجموعة من الانتاج التكيف (ديسيبل):
0.5 ، بانخفاض 4.0
نو (كغ):
13 كجم
حجم (مم):
370(L)X486(W)X88 (ح)
يعمل Temp:
-0 ~ 55
الجهد (V):
220VAC(90 ~ 265) ،-48VDC
استهلاك الطاقة (W):
≤ 80
ويب ميناء:
RJ45(SNMP)
قدرة العرض
قدرة العرض:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Month
التعبئة والتغليف والتوصيل
تفاصيل التعبئة والتغليف
1 قطعة/الشركة التونسية للملاحة
ميناء
shanghai
Product Description

PON WDM is built in well-performed CWDM . Integrated 1490/1310 data stream from the OLT and
ONU into single fiber transmission through EDFA . Adopt GPON/GEPON signal

SPECIFICATIONS 
Output ports
4/8/16/32/64
Optical Power
1~30dBm
Wavelength (nm)

1530~1560
With WDM
Optional

 Features

1. 1540~1563nm operating bandwidth

2. Output ports :16~64 optional , total up to 2W
3. Each output ports with WDM . 1310/140/1550nm single fiber . XPON Adopt . 
4. APC,ACC,ATC controlled selecion
5. Efficient space , flexible installation and easy operation.
6. Power RS232 supervisory instruction . Excellent P/P ration .
Product Show
Detailed Images

8 Port Built-in WDM High Power EDFA

Model Number : EDFA-XX-WDM
Brand : HONDAO
MOQ : 1 PCS
PON WDM is built in well-performed CWDM . Integrated 1490/1310 data stream from the OLT and ONU into single fiber transmission through EDFA . Adopt GPON/GEPON signal

16 Port Built-in WDM Optical Amplifier

Model Number : EDFA-XX-WDM
Brand : HONDAO
MOQ : 1 PCS
PON WDM is built in well-performed CWDM . Integrated 1490/1310 data stream from the OLT and ONU into single fiber transmission through EDFA . Adopt GPON/GEPON signal

32 Port Built-in WDM High Power EDFA

Model Number : EDFA-XX-WDM
Brand : HONDAO
MOQ : 1 PCS
PON WDM is built in well-performed CWDM . Integrated 1490/1310 data stream from the OLT and ONU into single fiber transmission through EDFA . Adopt GPON/GEPON signal

64 Port Built-in WDM CATV EDFA Amplifier

Model Number : EDFA-XX-WDM
Brand : HONDAO
MOQ : 1 PCS
PON WDM is built in well-performed CWDM . Integrated 1490/1310 data stream from the OLT and ONU into single fiber transmission through EDFA . Adopt GPON/GEPON signal

Click for" more information"

Relater Products

                  EDFA


         1550mn  optical transmitter


                                ONU


Our Company

With years of export experience along with excellent quality, advanced services and competitive prices, Hondao has won numerous customers' trust and support.Our one stop shop gather thousand of product from the various of dhinese factory as well as a lot of well-know brands . 

Win-Win is our business Cooperation . Hondao Is your Good partner in Fiber Optic Communication . 

Certifications
FAQ

IF YOU HAVE ANY PROBLEM ,YOU CAN CONTACT ME

FOR EXAMPLE :

Q:How long is the delivery time for the goods?

A:during 7-25days

Q:What is the product used for packing?

A:We always use catron, Unless you have different packing needs .

Q:what's the way to pay?

A:We support T/T, WESTERN UNION,OEN,OBN,OHTERS

it's welcome

Contact us

How to Contact us ?

Send you Inquiry Details in this Below , click " send " now

قد ترغب
ليس بالضبط ما تريد ؟ 1 الطلب ، الاقتباسات متعددة تحصل الاقتباسات الآن >>
تمت ترجمة هذه المنتجات أو نتائج الموردين تلقائيًا لراحتك عن طريق أداة الترجمة. إذا وجدت أي مشكلة تتعلق بنتائج الترجمة،يسعدنا تلقي اقتراحاتك.
جميع معلومات المنتج والمورد باللغة (اللغات) بخلاف اللغة الإنجليزية والمعروضة على هذه الصفحة هي معلومات عن www.alibaba.comمترجمة بواسطة أداة الترجمة تلقائيًا. إذا كان لديك أي استفسار أو اقتراح حول جودة الترجمة التلقائية، يرجى مراسلتنا عبر البريد الإلكتروني على العنوان english.trans@service.alibaba.com. الترجمة هي عملية آلية بحتة يتم استكمالها عبر وسائل تقنية. لم يشارك Alibaba.com في أي ترجمة، ولا يعرف أو يسيطر على الترجمة أو محتوى القوائم. تخلي Alibaba.com والشركات التابعة مسؤوليتها صراحةً عن أي ضمان، صريح أو ضمني لمسؤوليتها عن أي خسارة مهما كانت ناشئة عن أي معلومات مترجمة تلقائيًا أو بالاعتماد عليها أو بسبب أي خطأ فني في أداة الترجمة.